ΑΡΧΙΚΗ ΣΕΛΙΔΑ
οδηγός χρήσης
⇢
λειτουργική κατάσταση αιθουσών
⇠
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Rooms
Εργαστήριο πληροφορικης
Αιθουσα 01
Αιθουσα 10
Αιθουσα 11
Αιθουσα 12
Αιθουσα 14 Τηλεδιάσκεψης
Αιθουσα 02
Αιθουσα 03
Αιθουσα 04
Αιθουσα 05
Αιθουσα 06
Αιθουσα 07
Αιθουσα 08
Αιθουσα 09
Αμφιθέατρο Α
Αμφιθέατρο Β
Αμφιθέατρο Γ
March 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2018 - School of Philosophy - Αμφιθέατρο Α
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
11:30~14:30 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΟΥΑ226
17:30~20:30 ΛΑΔΙΑΝΟΥ
3
08:30~11:30 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ ΒΙΣΑ609
11:30~14:30 ΔΑΛΑΚΟΥΡΑ ΚΠΑΟ30 (Υ)
14:30~17:30 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ
17:30~20:30 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗ
4
14:30~17:30 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΨΑ051 (Υ)
17:30~20:30 ΜΗΝΗ
5
11:30~14:30 ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΑΚΗ
14:30~17:30 ΖΕΗ ΙΝΧΑ131
17:30~20:30 ΠΑΤΕΔΑΚΗΣ
6
11:30~14:30 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΙΜΧΑ270
14:30~17:30 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ Φ110 (Υ)
7
8
9
11:30~14:30 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΟΥΑ226
17:30~20:30 ΛΑΔΙΑΝΟΥ
10
08:30~11:30 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ ΒΙΣΑ609
11:30~14:30 ΔΑΛΑΚΟΥΡΑ ΚΠΑΟ30 (Υ)
14:30~17:30 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ
17:30~20:30 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗ
11
14:30~17:30 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΨΑ051 (Υ)
17:30~20:30 ΜΗΝΗ
12
11:30~14:30 ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΑΚΗ
14:30~17:30 ΖΕΗ ΙΝΧΑ131
17:30~20:30 ΠΑΤΕΔΑΚΗΣ
13
11:30~14:30 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΙΜΧΑ270
14:30~17:30 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ Φ110 (Υ)
14
15
16
11:30~14:30 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΟΥΑ226
17:30~20:30 ΛΑΔΙΑΝΟΥ
17
08:30~11:30 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ ΒΙΣΑ609
11:30~14:30 ΔΑΛΑΚΟΥΡΑ ΚΠΑΟ30 (Υ)
14:30~17:30 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ
17:30~20:30 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗ
18
14:30~17:30 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΨΑ051 (Υ)
17:30~20:30 ΜΗΝΗ
19
11:30~14:30 ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΑΚΗ
14:30~17:30 ΖΕΗ ΙΝΧΑ131
17:30~20:30 ΠΑΤΕΔΑΚΗΣ
20
11:30~14:30 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΙΜΧΑ270
14:30~17:30 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ Φ110 (Υ)
21
22
23
11:30~14:30 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΟΥΑ226
17:30~20:30 ΛΑΔΙΑΝΟΥ
24
08:30~11:30 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ ΒΙΣΑ609
11:30~14:30 ΔΑΛΑΚΟΥΡΑ ΚΠΑΟ30 (Υ)
14:30~17:30 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ
17:30~20:30 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗ
25
14:30~17:30 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΨΑ051 (Υ)
17:30~20:30 ΜΗΝΗ
26
11:30~14:30 ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΑΚΗ
14:30~17:30 ΖΕΗ ΙΝΧΑ131
17:30~20:30 ΠΑΤΕΔΑΚΗΣ
27
08:30~11:30 ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΣ - ΜΠΑΛΛΑ
11:30~14:30 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΙΜΧΑ270
14:30~17:30 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ Φ110 (Υ)
17:30~20:30 ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑς - ΜΠΑΛΛΑ
28
09:00~====> Ρητορικοί Αγώνες
29
30
11:30~14:30 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΟΥΑ226
17:30~20:30 ΛΑΔΙΑΝΟΥ
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Other
PHL
IST
FKS
View Day:
Apr 21
|
Apr 22
|
Apr 23
|
Apr 24
|
Apr 25
|
Apr 26
|
[
Apr 27
]
|
Apr 28
|
Apr 29
|
Apr 30
|
May 01
|
May 02
|
May 03
|
May 04
View Week:
Mar 25
|
Apr 01
|
Apr 08
|
Apr 15
|
[
Apr 22
]
|
Apr 29
|
May 06
|
May 13
|
May 20
View Month:
Feb 2018
|
Mar 2018
|
[
Apr 2018
]
|
May 2018
|
Jun 2018
|
Jul 2018
|
Aug 2018
|
Sep 2018
|
Oct 2018